Autoimporteure/Vertretungen
Daewoo Motor Austria GmbH (2332 Vösendorf)
Honda Austria Ges.m.b. H (2351 Wiener Neudorf)
Opel Austria GmbH (1220 Wien)
Saab Austria (Opel Austria) (1220 Wien)
Druckerei
DGS - Druck- u. Graphikservice GmbH (1220 Wien)
GKA-Textildruck & Stick (1220 Wien)
Service 4 You GmbH (1220 Wien)
Programmierung
AC Tech KEG (7202 Bad Sauerbrunn)
Andy-Kay-Data Multimedia (1220 Wien)
CCW Computer Center Wien (2351 Wr. Neudorf)
Cedra-EDV (1220 Wien)
Gerasys EDV Handels-. DienstleistungsgesmbH (1110 Wien)
h@mues.edv (2601 Sollenau)
Janetschek, Hans Martin (1110 Wien)
Korecky Roman (1220 Wien)
LucaNet AG (1110 Wien)
Seminare
1net - Trainingsnet (1220 Wien)
Akademie Schreiben lernen (1220 Wien)
ALGE EDV-Consulting/Training GmbH (1110 Wien)
Andy-Kay-Data Multimedia (1220 Wien)
Anna Kellner (1110 Wien)
avenum Technologie GmbH - erfolgsbildung.at (1220 Wien)
Basilica (1220 Wien)
Berger, Susanne (1220 Wien)
BusinessErfolgsPortal by PROinVisio (2333 Leopoldsdorf bei Wien)
C&C Agency (1220 Wien)
CCW Computer Center Wien (2351 Wr. Neudorf)
Cedra-EDV (1220 Wien)
co | ko | train e.U. (2352 Gumpoldskirchen)
CoachingYou Trainingszentrum e. U. (1220 Wien)
EDV-Support Group, Wilhelm Klenner (1220 Wien)
ELBA Eva Laun Bildungsagentur e.U. (1220 Wien)
ets-academy vienna (1220 Wien)
Fast & Easy (1110 Wien)
Gerasys EDV Handels-. DienstleistungsgesmbH (1110 Wien)
Gromek, Erich (7202 Bad Sauerbrunn)
GSC EDV (1220 Wien)
h@mues.edv (2601 Sollenau)
Herz As Media & Communications (1220 Wien)
illuskills (1110 Wien)
Institut Elisya (2482 Münchendorf)
Janele, Manfred (1220 Wien)
Kittl - Karriere | Internet | Training (2325 Himberg)
Köhler Informationstechnik (2351 Wr. Neudorf)
MAATartio (1220 Wien)
Martin Zeiml-EDV-Ausbildung (Training & Success) (2512 Tribuswinkel)
Mentaltraining Wallner (2333 Leopoldsdorf)
PIU-Printex GmbH (1220 Wien)
SUPPLY NEXUS - Organisationsplanung und -steuerung (2493 Lichtenwörth)
ToSeCo Consulting (2331 Vösendorf)
viennatraining e.U. (2322 Zwölfaxing)
X SIEBEN Wirtschaftstraining (2493 Lichtenwörth
Niederlassungen in Wien!)
Sonstige
Anna Karwas Keg. (2514 Traiskirchen)
Anwendungstechnik IMEX GesmbH (1220 Wien)
Bunzlauer Keramik Zimmermann (2521 Trumau)
Bürokraft Express - Gabriele Polzhofer (1220 Wien)
Comtrans (1110 Wien)
Creativ Card (7033 Pöttsching)
Dachsanierung Steindl (2284 Untersiebenbrunn)
denk ITC & Partner (1220 Wien)
Dziurzynski, Eleonora (2285 Leopodsdorf)
Edler Steinschmuck Annelies Riedl & Partner KEG (1110 Wien)
EDV-Reinigung Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. (1220 Wien)
House of Reggae (1220 Wien)
Imageline, promotional items (1110 Wien)
IMEXCO (2325 Himberg)
Interface Consult, Dr. Martina Manhartsberger (1220 Wien)
IWD Zeit- und Sicherheitstechnik GmbH (2512 Tribuswinkel)
Jakel Grünbau GmbH (1220 Wien)
Janetschek, Hans Martin (1110 Wien)
Jelinek, Harald (1220 Wien)
Josef Klippfeld GmbH. (2353 Guntramsdorf)
Kobra Personenschutz - Christian Danzinger (2801 Katzelsdorf)
M&T Happyland (1110 Wien)
Mercedes Stari, MS-Klimatechnik (2331 Vösendorf)
Naturstein - IMEX (2325 Himberg)
NikNet (1220 Wien)
Preisleistungswein.com (2602 Neurißhof)
Rapidosec Mauerentfeuchtung GmbH (2283 Obersiebenbrunn)
Schubert & Partner Gartengestaltung GmbH (1220 Wien)
Schubert & Partner Gartengestaltung GmbH (2331 Vösendorf)
Security System Austria (2801 Katzelsdorf/Wr. Neustadt)
shoppingpets.com (2493 Lichtenwörth)
Stilcenter Carola Neuhold GesmbH (2351 Wiener Neudorf)
Taumberger, Wolfgang (1220 Wien)
Tele2 Telecommunication GmbH (1220 Wien)
Umfeld Beratung Dipl.-Ing. Michael Gosch (2352 Gumpoldskirchen)
United States Mission to International Organizations in Vienna (1220 Wien)
Verein SOL (1220 Wien)
Wirtschaftsauskunftei Wirtschaftsauskunftei Wisur GmbH (1110 Wien)