Autohandel
Anton jun Türkis (4971 Aurolzmünster)
August Brandt (4843 Ampflwang)
Autohandel u Autoverwertung Georg Sperl (5301 Eugendorf)
Autohaus Fink GmbH (4890 Frankenmarkt)
Autohaus Gschaider GmbH (5201 Seekirchen)
Autohaus Josef Hohensinn (4910 Ried)
Autohaus Moschitz GmbH (4910 Ried/Innkreis)
Autohaus Priewasser GmbH (4910 Ried)
Autohaus Rachbauer GmbH (4910 Ried/Innkreis)
Bernhard Feja (4910 Ried)
Chrysler - Jeep Automobilvertriebs AG (4910 Ried/Hohenzell)
Deschberger Anton GesmbH & Co (4973 St. Martin)
Deschberger Karl GesmbH & Co KG (4910 Ried)
Franz Pommer (5122 Hochburg-Ach)
Franz Ramsauer (4891 Pöndorf)
Frey Autohaus GesmbH (5300 Hallwang bei Salzburg)
G. Lausenhammer-Steiner KG (5121 Ostermiething)
Georg Kücher (5302 Henndorf)
Gerhard Forsthofer GmbH (5112 Lamprechtshausen)
Gerhard Weilguny (4982 Obernberg am Inn)
Gottfried Daxl GesmbH & Co (4910 Ried)
Hannes Huber (5120 St. Pantaleon)
Höller Auto GesmbH (5301 Eugendorf)
HP Autozentrum Elixhausen GesmbH. (5161 Elixhausen)
Irmgard Sommerauer (5121 St. Radegund)
Johann Katzlberger (4910 Ried/Innkreis)
Johann Laucher (5301 Eugendorf)
Johann Ruprecht (5161 Elixhausen)
Josef Stranzinger jun (4973 St. Martin/Innkreis)
Klaus-Joachim Kruft (5300 Hallwang)
Klausner Gregor KG (5161 Elixhausen)
Kraxenberger Franz, KFZ-Werkstatt (4910 Ried/Innkreis)
Kurt Gföhler (4870 Vöcklamarkt)
M Scheinecker GesmbH & Co KG Mitsubishi-Autohaus (4870 Vöcklamarkt)
Martin Schmidhuber (5303 Thalgau)
Maschinen- u Fahrzeughandel Heiss & Hutticher GmbH (5201 Seekirchen)
Mazda Zell (4893 Zell)
Mercedes-Benz Automobilvertriebs AG Ried (4910 Ried)
Opel Pürstinger (4910 Ried)
Othmar Haberl (5120 St. Pantaleon)
Ruprecht Johann Kfz Fachbetrieb GesmbH (5301 Eugendorf)
Toyota Innviertel GmbH (4910 Ried)
Traintinger (5161 Elixhausen)
Volvo (4971 Aurolzmünster)
Wilhelm Ott, KFZ Meister Betrieb (4872 Neukirchen)
Gebrauchtwagen
Autohaus Fink GmbH (4890 Frankenmarkt)
Autohaus Gschaider GmbH (5201 Seekirchen)
Autohaus Moschitz GmbH (4910 Ried/Innkreis)
Autohaus Priewasser GmbH (4910 Ried)
Gerhard Forsthofer GmbH (5112 Lamprechtshausen)
Gerhard Weilguny (4982 Obernberg am Inn)
Paketdienste
Teamsped GmbH (5302 Henndorf am Wallersee)
Sonstiges
Handelsagentur ProTech (5303 Thalgau)
Siems & Klein KG (5301 Eugendorf)
Werkstatt
Autohaus Hannes Huber (5120 St. Pantaleon)
Kraxenberger Franz, KFZ-Werkstatt (4910 Ried/Innkreis)
Siems & Klein KG (5301 Eugendorf)
Zubehör
DTS Österreich (5201 Seekirchen, Wallersee)
Handelsagentur ProTech (5303 Thalgau)
Reifen Doblhofer (4910 Ried)
Siems & Klein KG (5301 Eugendorf)